Monday to Saturday 41C 41C 41B 41B 41B 41B 41B 41B 41B 41B 41B 41B 41B 41B 41B 41B 41B 41B
Leven Bus Station 05:45 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Leven, Letham Glen, Scoonie Road 05:49 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Leven, Holly Road opp Turning Circle 05:52 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Kennoway Shopping Centre 05:57 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Bonnybank, Turning Circle arr 06:00 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Bonnybank, Turning Circle dep 06:01 06:41 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Kennoway Shopping Centre 06:04 06:44 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Windygates, Cross, Leven Road 06:08 06:48 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Cameron Hospital 06:10 06:50 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Methilhill, Kirke Park 06:14 06:54 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Methil, Toll Bar 06:18 06:58 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Muiredge, Den Walk 06:22 07:02 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Buckhaven, College Street 06:24 07:04 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Methil, Tower Bar 06:29 07:09 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Leven, Casan Turning Circle - - 07:18 08:18 09:18 - - 11:09 - - 13:09 - - 15:09 - - 17:09 -
Leven, ALDI - - 07:23 08:23 09:23 09:43 10:43 11:15 11:43 12:43 13:15 13:43 14:43 15:15 15:43 16:43 17:15 17:43
Leven, Letham Avenue - - 07:28 08:28 09:28 09:48 10:48 11:20 11:48 12:48 13:20 13:48 14:48 15:20 15:48 16:48 17:20 17:48
Leven, Riverside Road - - 07:30 08:30 09:30 09:50 10:50 11:22 11:50 12:50 13:22 13:50 14:50 15:22 15:50 16:50 17:22 17:50
Leven Bus Station arr. 06:32 07:12 07:33 08:33 09:33 09:53 10:53 11:25 11:53 12:53 13:25 13:53 14:53 15:25 15:53 16:53 17:25 17:53
Leven Bus Station dep. - - 07:38 08:38 - 09:58 - - 11:58 - - 13:58 - - 15:58 - - -
Methil, Aberhill Bus Depot - - 07:41 08:41 - 10:01 - - 12:01 - - 14:01 - - 16:01 - - -
Methil, Den Walk - - 07:43 08:43 - 10:03 - - 12:03 - - 14:03 - - 16:03 - - -
Buckhaven, East High Street - - 07:48 08:48 - 10:08 - - 12:08 - - 14:08 - - 16:08 - - -
Buckhaven, College Street - - 07:53 08:53 - 10:13 - - 12:13 - - 14:13 - - 16:13 - - -
Methil, Den Walk - - 07:58 08:58 - 10:18 - - 12:18 - - 14:18 - - 16:18 - - -
Methil, Innerleven Church - - 08:00 09:00 - 10:20 - - 12:20 - - 14:20 - - 16:20 - - -
Leven Bus Station arr. - - 08:03 09:03 - 10:23 - - 12:23 - - 14:23 - - 16:23 - - -
Leven Bus Station dep. - - 08:03 09:03 09:33 10:25 10:53 11:25 12:25 12:53 13:25 14:25 14:53 15:25 16:25 16:53 - -
Leven, Riverside Road, Sainsburys - - 08:05 09:05 09:35 - 10:55 - - 12:55 - - 14:55 - - 16:55 17:25 -
Leven, Letham Avenue - - 08:08 09:08 09:38 10:29 10:58 11:29 12:29 12:58 13:29 14:29 14:58 15:29 16:29 16:58 17:29 -
Leven, ALDI - - 08:13 09:13 09:43 10:37 11:03 11:37 12:37 13:03 13:37 14:37 15:03 15:37 16:37 17:03 17:37 -
Leven, Casan Turning Circle - - 08:18 09:18 - - 11:08 - - 13:08 - - 15:08 - - 17:08 - -
No service 25, 26 December or 1, 2 January