Glenrothes bus station 06:01 08:57 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:38
Markinch Commercial Street 06:07 --- 10:44 12:44 14:44 16:44
Glenrothes adj Tofthill 06:10 --- 10:47 12:47 14:47 16:47
Kingskettle Primary School 06:18 --- 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:55
Ladybank 06:21 --- 10:58 12:58 14:58 16:58
Auchtermuchty Low Road 06:32 --- 11:09 13:09 15:09 17:09
Strathmiglo High Street 06:38 09:15 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:15
Gateside Perth Road 06:41 09:18 11:18 13:18 15:18 17:18
Burnside 06:44 09:21 11:21 13:21 15:21 17:21
Milnathort, Victoria Avenue 06:50 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:27 17:27
Loch Leven Health Centre 06:54 09:31 11:31 13:31 15:31 17:31
Kinross P&R 06:58 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:35 17:35

 

 

Kinross P&R 06:58 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:35 17:40
Kinross, Station Road, Ochil View 06:59 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:36 17:41
Loch Leven Health Centre 07:03 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:40 17:45
Milnathort, Victoria Avenue 07:07 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:44 17:49
Burnside 07:13 09:50 11:50 13:50 15:50 17:55
Gateside Perth Road 07:16 09:53 11:53 13:53 15:53 17:58
Strathmiglo High Street 07:19 09:56 11:56 13:56 15:56 18:01
Auchtermuchty Low Road 07:25 10:02 12:02 14:02 16:02 18:07
Ladybank --- 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:13 18:18
Kingskettle Primary School --- 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:16 18:21
Glenrothes opp Tofthill --- 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:24 18:29
Markinch Commercial Street --- 10:27 12:27 14:27 16:27 18:32
Glenrothes bus station 07:47 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:33 18:38
Note
Kinross, Station Road, Ochil View for X56 to Fife transfer