Glenrothes bus station 09:20 12:50 14:20 17:20
Markinch Commercial Street --- 12:56 --- 17:26
Glenrothes adj Tofthill --- 12:59 --- 17:29
Kingskettle Primary School --- 13:07 --- 17:37
Ladybank --- 13:10 --- 17:40
Cadham Shopping Centre 09:28 --- 14:28 ---
Freuchie primary school 09:35 --- 14:35 ---
Falkland New Road 09:40 --- 14:40 ---
Dunshalt Main Street 09:44 --- 14:44 ---
Auchtermuchty Low Road 09:48 13:21 14:48 17:51
Strathmiglo High Street 09:53 13:27 14:53 17:57
Gateside Perth Road 09:57 13:30 14:57 18:00
Burnside --- 13:33 --- 18:03
Kintillo Road Paradise Avenue 10:12 --- 15:12 ---
Bridge of Earn opp Side Street 10:16 --- 15:16 ---
Perth Canal Street Stop ZP 10:27 --- 15:27 ---
Perth bus station 10:30 --- 15:30 ---

 

 

Perth bus station --- 11:05 --- 16:05 ---
Perth Scott Street Stop X --- 11:12 --- 16:12 ---
Bridge of Earn Side Street --- 11:23 --- 16:23 ---
Kintillo Road Paradise Avenue --- 11:27 --- 16:27 ---
Burnside 08:33 --- 13:33 --- 18:03
Gateside Perth Road 08:36 11:41 13:36 16:41 18:06
Strathmiglo High Street 08:39 11:45 13:39 16:45 18:09
Auchtermuchty Low Road 08:45 11:50 13:45 16:58 18:15
Dunshalt Main Street --- 11:54 --- 16:54 ---
Falkland New Road --- 11:58 --- 16:58 ---
Freuchie primary school --- 12:03 --- 17:03 ---
Cadham Shopping Centre --- 12:10 --- 17:10 ---
Ladybank 08:56 --- 13:56 --- 18:26
Kingskettle Primary School 08:59 --- 13:59 --- 18:29
Glenrothes opp Tofthill 09:07 --- 14:07 --- 18:37
Markinch Commercial Street 09:10 --- 14:10 --- 18:40
Glenrothes bus station 09:16 12:17 14:16 17:17 18:46