Bus Station | 06:08 | 06:38 | 07:08 | 07:38 | 16:34 | 17:04 | 17:34 | 18:04 |
Fife College, Stenton Road | 06:13 | 06:43 | 07:13 | 07:43 | 16:39 | 17:09 | 17:39 | 18:09 |
Whitehill Turning Circle | 06:16 | 06:46 | 07:16 | 07:46 | 16:42 | 17:12 | 17:42 | 18:12 |
Southfield, Cavendish Way | 06:18 | 06:48 | 07:18 | 07:48 | 16:44 | 17:14 | 17:44 | 18:14 |
Southfield, Faraday Road | 06:20 | 06:50 | 07:20 | 07:50 | 16:46 | 17:16 | 17:46 | 18:16 |
Foxton Drive, Charleston Drive | 06:25 | 06:55 | 07:25 | 07:55 | 16:51 | 17:21 | 17:51 | 18:21 |
Eastfield, Newark Road South | 06:30 | 07:00 | 07:30 | 08:00 | 16:56 | 17:26 | 17:56 | 18:26 |
Woodside Road, Poplar Road | 06:32 | 07:02 | 07:32 | 08:02 | 16:58 | 17:28 | 17:58 | 18:28 |
Bus Station | 06:34 | 07:04 | 07:34 | 08:04 | 17:00 | 17:30 | 18:00 | 18:30 |
No service 25 & 26 December or 1 & 2 January
Route description Church Street, Rothes Road, Pitteuchar Drive, Beauford Road, Viewfield, Golf Course Road, Whitehills Road, Whiecraigs Road, Whitehills Road, Golf Course Road, Crompton Road, Nasymth Road, Cavendish Way, Crompton Road, Rutherford Road, Faraday Road, Whitworth Road, B921, Foxton Drive, Blackwood Road, Newark Road South, Woodside Way, Woodside Road, Church Street