Bus and coach hire since 1945.
Monday to Saturday 41C 41C 41B 41B 41B 41B 41B 41B 41B 41B 41B 41B 41B 41B 41B 41B 41B 41B
Leven Bus Station 05:45 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Leven, Letham Glen, Scoonie Road 05:49 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Leven, Holly Road opp Turning Circle 05:52 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Kennoway Shopping Centre 05:57 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Bonnybank, Turning Circle arr 06:00 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Bonnybank, Turning Circle dep 06:01 06:41 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Kennoway Shopping Centre 06:04 06:44 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Windygates, Cross, Leven Road 06:08 06:48 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Cameron Hospital 06:10 06:50 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Methilhill, Kirke Park 06:14 06:54 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Methil, Toll Bar 06:18 06:58 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Muiredge, Den Walk 06:22 07:02 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Buckhaven, College Street 06:24 07:04 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Methil, Tower Bar 06:29 07:09 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Leven, Casan Turning Circle - - 07:18 08:18 09:18 - - 11:09 - - 13:09 - - 15:09 - - 17:09 -
Leven, ALDI - - 07:23 08:23 09:23 09:43 10:43 11:15 11:43 12:43 13:15 13:43 14:43 15:15 15:43 16:43 17:15 17:43
Leven, Letham Avenue - - 07:28 08:28 09:28 09:48 10:48 11:20 11:48 12:48 13:20 13:48 14:48 15:20 15:48 16:48 17:20 17:48
Leven, Riverside Road - - 07:30 08:30 09:30 09:50 10:50 11:22 11:50 12:50 13:22 13:50 14:50 15:22 15:50 16:50 17:22 17:50
Leven Bus Station arr. 06:32 07:12 07:33 08:33 09:33 09:53 10:53 11:25 11:53 12:53 13:25 13:53 14:53 15:25 15:53 16:53 17:25 17:53
Leven Bus Station dep. - - 07:38 08:38 - 09:58 - - 11:58 - - 13:58 - - 15:58 - - -
Methil, Aberhill Bus Depot - - 07:41 08:41 - 10:01 - - 12:01 - - 14:01 - - 16:01 - - -
Methil, Den Walk - - 07:43 08:43 - 10:03 - - 12:03 - - 14:03 - - 16:03 - - -
Buckhaven, East High Street - - 07:48 08:48 - 10:08 - - 12:08 - - 14:08 - - 16:08 - - -
Buckhaven, College Street - - 07:53 08:53 - 10:13 - - 12:13 - - 14:13 - - 16:13 - - -
Methil, Den Walk - - 07:58 08:58 - 10:18 - - 12:18 - - 14:18 - - 16:18 - - -
Methil, Innerleven Church - - 08:00 09:00 - 10:20 - - 12:20 - - 14:20 - - 16:20 - - -
Leven Bus Station arr. - - 08:03 09:03 - 10:23 - - 12:23 - - 14:23 - - 16:23 - - -
Leven Bus Station dep. - - 08:03 09:03 09:33 10:25 10:53 11:25 12:25 12:53 13:25 14:25 14:53 15:25 16:25 16:53 - -
Leven, Riverside Road, Sainsburys - - 08:05 09:05 09:35 - 10:55 - - 12:55 - - 14:55 - - 16:55 17:25 -
Leven, Letham Avenue - - 08:08 09:08 09:38 10:29 10:58 11:29 12:29 12:58 13:29 14:29 14:58 15:29 16:29 16:58 17:29 -
Leven, ALDI - - 08:13 09:13 09:43 10:37 11:03 11:37 12:37 13:03 13:37 14:37 15:03 15:37 16:37 17:03 17:37 -
Leven, Casan Turning Circle - - 08:18 09:18 - - 11:08 - - 13:08 - - 15:08 - - 17:08 - -
No service 25, 26 December or 1, 2 January