Bus and coach hire since 1945.
SATURDAY 41B 41B 41B 41B 41B 41B 41B 41B 41B 41B 41B 41B 41B 41B 41B 41B 41B
Buckhaven Shore Street --- --- 07:50 --- 10:10 --- --- 12:10 --- --- 14:10 --- --- 16:10 --- --- ---
Buckhaven College Street --- --- 07:53 --- 10:13 --- --- 12:13 --- --- 14:13 --- --- 16:13 --- --- ---
Aberhill bus depot --- --- 08:00 --- 10:20 --- --- 12:20 --- --- 14:20 --- --- 16:20 --- --- ---
Leven bus station arr --- --- 08:03 --- 10:23 --- --- 12:23 --- --- 14:23 --- --- 16:23 --- --- ---
Leven bus station dep 05:45 --- 08:03 09:33 10:25 10:53 11:25 12:25 12:53 13:25 14:25 14:53 15:25 16:25 16:53 17:25 18:03
Leven Riverside Road --- --- --- 09:35 --- 10:55 --- --- 12:55 --- --- 14:55 --- --- 16:55 --- ---
Letham Glen Scoonie Road 05:49 --- 08:08 --- 10:29 --- 11:29 12:29 --- 13:29 14:29 --- 15:29 16:29 --- 17:29 18:08
Casan Holly Rd opp turning circle 05:51 --- 08:10 --- 10:31 --- 11:31 12:31 --- 13:31 14:31 --- 15:31 16:31 --- 17:31 ---
Letham Avenue --- --- --- 09:38 --- 10:58 --- --- 12:58 --- --- 14:58 --- --- 16:58 --- 18:10
Turpie Road, Aldi --- --- --- 09:43 10:37 11:03 11:37 12:37 13:03 13:37 14:37 15:03 15:37 16:37 17:03 17:37 ---
Casan Holly Rd opp turning circle --- --- --- --- --- 11:09 --- --- 13:09 --- --- 15:09 --- --- 17:09 --- ---
Kennoway shopping centre --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Kennoway shopping centre 05:57 --- 08:16 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 18:16
Bonnybank Cupar Road 06:00 --- 08:19 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 18:19
Craigrothie village hall 06:08 --- 08:27 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 18:27
Ceres Meldrum?s Hotel 06:12 --- 08:31 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 18:31
Cupar Robertson Road --- --- 08:38 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 18:38
Cupar opp rail station 06:18 --- 08:41 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 18:41
Cupar Crossgate WH Smith 06:20 --- 08:43 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 18:43

SATURDAY 41C 41B 41B 41B 41B 41B 41B 41B 41B 41B 41B 41B 41B 41B 41B 41B
Cupar Crossgate WH Smith 06:21 --- 08:44 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Cupar Robertson Road --- --- 08:49 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Ceres Meldrum?s Hotel 06:29 --- 08:55 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Craigrothie village hall 06:33 --- 08:59 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Bonnybank Cupar Road 06:41 --- 09:07 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Kennoway shopping centre 06:44 --- 09:10 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Windygates Cross Leven Road 06:48 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Cameron Hospital 06:50 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Methilhill, Kirke Park 06:54 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Methil, Toll Bat 06:58 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Muiredge 07:02 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Buckhaven College Street 07:04 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Casan Holly Rd opp turning circle --- 07:18 09:15 --- --- 11:09 --- --- 13:09 --- --- 15:09 --- --- 17:09 ---
Turpie Road, Aldi --- 07:23 09:21 09:43 10:43 11:15 11:43 12:43 13:15 13:43 14:43 15:15 15:43 16:43 17:15 17:43
Letham Avenue --- 07:28 09:26 09:48 10:48 11:20 11:48 12:48 13:20 13:48 14:48 15:20 15:48 16:48 17:20 17:48
Leven Riverside Road --- 07:30 09:28 09:50 10:50 11:22 11:50 12:50 13:22 13:50 14:50 15:22 15:50 16:50 17:22 17:50
Leven bus station arr 07:12 07:33 09:31 09:53 10:53 11:25 11:53 12:53 13:25 13:53 14:53 15:25 15:53 16:53 17:25 17:53
Leven bus station dep --- 07:38 --- 09:58 --- --- 11:58 --- --- 13:58 --- --- 15:58 --- --- ---
Aberhill bus depot --- 07:41 --- 10:01 --- --- 12:01 --- --- 14:01 --- --- 16:01 --- --- ---
Buckhaven Shore Street --- 07:50 --- 10:10 --- --- 12:10 --- --- 14:10 --- --- 16:10 --- --- ---