Bus and coach hire since 1945.

Sunday / St Andrews - Cupar - Ladybank - Auchtermuchty - Glenrothes

Route Number 64 64 64 64 64 64 64
St Andrews, South Street 09:12 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:12 19:12 21:12
St Andrews Church Street 09:15 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:15 19:15 21:15
Langlands Road 09:19 11:19 13:19 15:19 17:19 19:19 21:19
Tom Morris Drive 09:21 11:21 13:21 15:21 17:21 19:21 21:21
St Andrews Hospital 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:25 19:25 21:25
Bogward 09:29 11:29 13:29 15:29 17:29 19:29 21:29
Craigtoun Park Entrance 09:33 11:33 13:33 15:33 17:33 19:33 21:33
Strathkiness Church Road 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:40 17:40 19:40 21:40
Blebocraigs Road End 09:46 11:46 13:46 15:46 17:46 19:46 21:46
Pitscottie opp Post Office 09:49 11:49 13:49 15:49 17:49 19:49 21:49
Ceres South Croftdyke 09:52 11:52 13:52 15:52 17:52 19:52 21:52
Craigrothie opp Village Hall 09:56 11:56 13:56 15:56 17:56 19:56 21:56
Cupar Crossgate Central Café 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:04 18:04 20:04 22:04
Stratheden Hospital 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:13 18:13 20:13 22:13
Springfield Main Street 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:17 18:17 20:17 22:17
Letham Bus Shelter 10:23 12:23 14:23 16:23 18:23 20:23 22:23
Ladybank Rail Station 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:30 18:30 20:30 ---
Ladybank Rail Station 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:31 18:31 20:31 ---
Dunshalt Ladybank Road 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:39 18:39 20:39 ---
Auchtermuchty Low Road 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:42 18:42 20:42 ---
Strathmiglo High Street 10:47 12:47 14:47 16:47 18:47 20:47 ---
Falkland New Road 10:54 12:54 14:54 16:54 18:54 20:54 ---
Freuchie 10:58 12:58 14:58 16:58 18:58 20:58 ---
Glenrothes Bus Station 11:11 13:11 15:11 17:11 19:11 21:11 ---

Sunday / Glenrothes - Auchtermuchty - Ladybank - Cupar - St Andrews

Route Number 64 64 64 64 64 64 64
Glenrothes Bus Station 09:15 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:15 19:15 21:15
Freuchie 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:27 17:27 19:27 21:27
Falkland New Road 09:32 11:32 13:32 15:32 17:32 19:32 21:32
Strathmiglo High Street 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:40 17:40 19:40 21:40
Auchtermuchty Low Road 09:46 11:46 13:46 15:46 17:46 19:46 21:46
Dunshalt Ladybank Road 09:49 11:49 13:49 15:49 17:49 19:49 21:49
Ladybank opp rail station 09:56 11:56 13:56 15:56 17:56 19:56 21:56
Ladybank opp rail station 09:57 11:57 13:57 15:57 17:57 19:57 21:57
Letham Bus Shelter 10:03 12:03 14:03 16:03 18:03 20:03 22:03
Springfield Main Street 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10 18:10 20:10 22:10
opp Stratheden Hospital 10:14 12:14 14:14 16:14 18:14 20:14 22:14
Cupar Crossgate WH Smith 10:23 12:23 14:23 16:23 18:23 20:23 22:23
Craigrothie Village Hall 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:31 18:31 20:31 ---
Ceres South Croftdyke 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:34 18:34 20:34 ---
Pitscottie Post Office 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:37 18:37 20:37 ---
Blebocraigs Road End 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:41 18:41 20:41 ---
Strathkinness Church Road 10:48 12:48 14:48 16:48 18:48 20:48 ---
Craigtoun Park opp Entrance 10:52 12:52 14:52 16:52 18:52 20:52 ---
Bogward 10:56 12:56 14:56 16:56 18:56 20:56 ---
St Andrews Hospital 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00 19:00 21:00 ---
Tom Morris Drive 11:03 13:03 15:03 17:03 19:03 21:03 ---
Langlands Road 11:06 13:06 15:06 17:06 19:06 21:06 ---
South Street Madras College 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:10 19:10 21:10 ---