Bus and coach hire since 1945.
Glenrothes bus station 06:15 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:35 17:35
Freuchie primary school 06:25 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45 17:45
Falkland New Road 06:30 09:50 11:50 13:50 15:50 17:50
Dunshalt Main Street 06:34 09:54 11:54 13:54 15:54 17:54
Auchtermuchty Low Road 06:38 09:58 11:58 13:58 15:58 17:58
Strathmiglo High Street 06:43 10:03 12:03 14:03 16:03 18:03
Gateside Perth Road 06:47 10:07 12:07 14:07 16:07 18:07
Burnside 06:50 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10 18:10

 

 

Burnside 06:50 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:15 18:15
Gateside Perth Road 06:53 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:18 18:18
Strathmiglo High Street 06:57 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:22 18:22
Auchtermuchty Low Road 07:02 10:27 12:27 14:27 16:27 18:27
Dunshalt Main Street 07:06 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:31 18:31
Falkland New Road 07:10 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:35 18:35
Freuchie opp primary school 07:15 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:40 18:40
Glenrothes bus station 07:25 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50 18:50
No service 25 & 26 December or 1 & 2 January