Bus and coach hire since 1945.

Glenrothes bus station 09:20 13:00 14:20 17:50
Cadham Shopping Centre 09:28 --- 14:28 ---
Freuchie primary school 09:35 13:10 14:35 18:00
Falkland New Road 09:40 13:15 14:40 18:05
Dunshalt Main Street 09:44 13:19 14:44 18:09
Auchtermuchty Low Road 09:48 13:23 14:48 18:13
Strathmiglo High Street 09:53 13:28 14:53 18:18
Gateside Perth Road 09:57 13:32 14:57 18:22
Burnside --- 13:35 --- 18:25
Kintillo Road Paradise Avenue 10:12 --- 15:12
Bridge of Earn opp Side Street 10:16 --- 15:16
Perth Canal Street Stop ZP 10:27 --- 15:27
Perth bus station 10:30 --- 15:30

 

 

Perth bus station --- 11:05 --- 16:05 ---
Perth Scott Street Stop X --- 11:12 --- 16:12 ---
Bridge of Earn Side Street --- 11:23 --- 16:23 ---
Kintillo Road Paradise Avenue --- 11:27 --- 16:27 ---
Burnside 08:40 --- 13:40 --- 18:30
Gateside Perth Road 08:43 11:41 13:43 16:41 18:33
Strathmiglo High Street 08:47 11:45 13:47 16:45 18:33
Auchtermuchty Low Road 08:52 11:50 13:52 16:58 18:50
Dunshalt Main Street 08:56 11:54 13:56 16:54 18:46
Falkland New Road 09:00 11:58 14:00 16:58 18:50
Freuchie opp primary school 09:05 12:03 14:05 17:03 18:55
Cadham opp Shopping Centre --- 12:10 --- 17:10 ---
Glenrothes bus station 09:15 12:17 14:15 17:17 19:05

No service 25 & 26 December or 1 & 2 January