Bus and coach hire since 1945.

Kennoway, Hill Road 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22
Kennoway, shops 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26
Kennoway, Kenmount Place 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28
Leven, Turpie Road Aldi 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35
Mountfleurie 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37
Bus Station 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42
Bus Station 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44
Methil Energy Park, medical centre 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49

 

 

Methil Energy Park, medical centre 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55
Bus Station 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58
Bus Station 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00
Back Road 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02
Mountfleurie 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07
Leven, Turpie Road Aldi 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09
Kennoway, Kenmount Place 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14
Kennoway, shops 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16
Kennoway, Denhead 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18
Kennoway, Hill Road 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21
No service 25 & 26 December or 1 & 2 January

Ajax Way, Harbour Way, South Street, Bawbee Bridge, A955, Leven Bus Station, North Street, Commercial Road, Aitken Street