Bus and coach hire since 1945.
MONDAY TO SATURDAY
Crossgate - Millfield - Adamson Hospital - Cupar rail station
Route Number 68 68 68 68 68 68 68 68 68
Cupar Crossgate WH Smith 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22
Blalowan Park 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25
Millfield 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27
Westpark Road 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30
Kirklands Park 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34
Adamson Hospital car park 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37
Upper Dalgairn 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39
Cupar rail station turning circle 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44
Cupar Crossgate Central Cafe 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46
Cupar town service
Crossgate - Braehead - Thomastoun Drive - Sandylands Road
Route Number 68B 68B 68B 68B 68B 68B 68B 68B 68B
Cupar Crossgate Central Cafe 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47
Braehead 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51
Thomastoun Drive 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53
Sandylands Road 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58
Cupar Crossgate Central Cafe 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04
Cupar town service
Crossgate - Braehead - Upper Dalgairn - Adamson Hospital
Route Number 68A 68A 68A 68A 68A 68A 68A 68A 68A
Cupar Crossgate Central Cafe 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05
Upper Dalgairn 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10
Adamson Hospital car park 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12
Kirklands Park 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15
Bonnygate opp Provost Wynd 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18
Cupar Crossgate WH Smith 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21